ImageGeorgia Northwestern Technical College is proud to announce the students on the President’s and Dean’s Lists for the 2012 spring semester. To be eligible for the President’s List, the student must maintain a quarterly GPA of 3.8 or higher with a course load of at least 12 credit hours. To be eligible for the Dean’s List the student must maintain a quarterly GPA of 3.5 to 3.79 with a course load of at least 12 credit hours.

 

President’s List students for:

Catoosa County: Julia Altman, Sara Anderson, Gary Banta, Jennifer Baxter, Kimberly Black, Susan Bowman, Tony Brown, Christy Campbell, Barbara Champion, Paige Coulter, Margaret Daniel, Joshua Deal, Erica Dodd, Matthew Donaldson, Sandi Everett, Scott Federico, Heather Fielden, Barrett Fisher, Dana Flake, Noel Fuqua, Ambur Gibson, Richard Gibson, Mandy Hickman, Hubert Hixson, Joseph Kiker, Sarah Lewis, Andrew McDaniel, Hannah Mckinney, Elise Miller, Wendy Miller, Brian Morrison, Crystal Morrison, Carol Parker, Debbie Pennington, Greg Pentz, Jenny Peterson, Eric Phillips, Taylor Pullum, Kelli Roach, Francis Roberts, Harley Rose, Heather Salvador, Matthew Salvador, Todd Schwarz, Nancy Scott, Claudia Selvidge, Jason Shelton, David Silecchia, Morgan Simmons, Sydney Stephens, Mary Stout, Nichelle Talley, Mark Thomas, Megan Townsend, Heather Trimby, Jennifer Tumblin, Pamela Varnell, Linda Walden, Cynthia Weaver, Michael Willbanks, Johanna Williams, Selena York.

Chattooga County: Djuana Adams, Jenna Battles, Johnathan Beard, Jason Bishop, Karen Bradley, Alicia Brock, Edward Brown, Kendra Brown, Kenneth Brown, David Bruce, Steven Cantrell, Lacie Cason, Richard Chesley, Brandi Christol, Jessica Cofer, Brianna Coppinger, Brittany Crowe, Nischa Daniel, Michael Dawson, Whitney Dupree, Amber Dye, Asia Fitzpatrick, Derek Floyd, Tiffany Foster, Amanda Gaylor, Neal Gilreath, Cindy Gottshalk, Autumn Hall, Autumn Hampton, Brent Hawkins, Norval Henderson, Chris Humphrey, Clancey Hunter, Megan Hunter, Shabnam Kashif, Kimberly Laney, Tammy Lopez, Leroy LuAllen Jr, Chadrick Millican, Claudette Mitchell, Lori Money, Tonya Overstreet, Crystal Parish, Cara Parris, Jeremy Pickle, Melisha Porter, Jennifer Reece, Mary Scott, John Smith, Mark Stein, Jessica Stowe, Kimberly Thomas, Angela Thompson, Danielle Vanness, David Wammack, Ronald Webb, Brenda Westbrooks, Ginger White, John Williams, Jessica Willingham, Timothy Wilson, Christopher Wooden, Jacky Wooten, Samantha Wooten.

Dade County: Cristy Baker, Alexander Barton, Shea Bearden, Barbara Blevins, Elaine Friske, Mary Gronek, Candace Harris, Amos Love, Julia Pace, Rachel Reed, James Stacy, Jake Veal, Eloise Wallin, Rachel Wilson.

Floyd County: Shabonjoli Adams, Quinton Allen, Dustin Ashley, Courtney Atkins, James Atkins, Brandon Bailey, Joshua Bailey, Tommy Baker, Billie Barnette, Freida Bates, Shelly Bell, Preston Berrong, Chris Bowen, Dessa Bradley, Shanon Branton, Jeffrey Breeden, Tammie Brendle, Allison Brock, Rhonda Brooks, Summer Brookshire, Anthony Brown, Jamie Brown, Richard Brown, Alek Brussee, Courtney Burnett, Charles Burns, Crystal Byars, Jeffrey Carlock, Lucila Castille, David Chaffin, Karen Champion, Kristan Chandler, Donald Childers, Claudia Cisneros, Mary Clark, Byron Cliatt, Valerie Cook, Carmaneke Crawford, Jamie Cromer, Jessica Cundiff, Sheena Daniels, Amanda Davenport, Katie Davis, Jessica DeBoard, Nikia DeWitte, Amanda Dewitt, Phillip Donehoo, Maria Duarte, Jamie Duncan, Micah Dyer, Tammy Earwood, Theresa Ellsworth, Tiffany Elrod, Clarice Estes, Pamela Evans, Jessica Formby, Sydena Forsyth, Bartney Furr, Yolanda Garrett-Hull, Shanna Gattenby, Jena Giles, Daniel Gonzalez, Jeremy Googe, Jason Gossett, Angela Griffin, Ashley Griffin, Christopher Griffin, Ramiro Guzman, Katharine Hall, Starkysha Hall, Devonne Harmon, Glenda Harris, Ellen Herren, Janoah Hill, Chelsea Holcomb, Lauren House, Ryan Hubbard, Judy Hughes, Tieisha Hunt, Marty Jackson, Chrissy James, Jerald Jennings, Allison Johnson, Misty Keeney, Elizabeth Kent, Shelton Kidd, Marla Kirksey, Vicky Laney, Isadora Lartundo, Lisa Le, Keith Liggons, John Little, Jonn-Lauren Little, Jennifer Lively, Shalanda Long, Stephen Lowry, John Lynn, Bonnie Maddux-Lawrence, Courtney Magnusson, Jennifer Massie, Jessica Master, Tina Mathis, Melissa Matthews, Rachel Matthews, Derek Maxwell, Zakelvis Mayes, Rebecca McAllister, Becky McCollum, Mary McEver, Rebekka McGee, Shannon McGuffy, Kamicka McMurtry, Vicki Mcgowan, Martin Melton, Lauren Messick, Christina Miguel, Kimberlee Miller, Stephanie Mosley, Stephanie Mulkey, Cheryl Mull, Meagan Murphy, Cody Neighbors, Alexandria Nicholson, Ulysses Nicholson, Sarah Nicometi, Mallory Osborne, Tristan Overby, Jessica Overton, Charity Owens, Brian Paige, Casey Pardue, Billie Patnode, Tricia Peace, Candice Peugh, Joshua Pikula, Brittany Pledger, Amy Powell, Heather Putnam, Harley Pyle, Hayden Quinn, Janet Ragland, Jake Rhyne, Jessica Richardson, Ashley Ridge, Shana Riggs, Cindy Roberson, DeAnna Roberts, Tiffany Robinson, Maria Rodriguez, Jesse Rogers, Casey Russell, Jessica Russell, Sherry Russell, William Salmon, Dennis Sammons, Shari Sammons, John Sauls, Fauntine Scott, Johnnie Sego, Brandon Self, Randy Sellears, Charman Shaw, Terry Shaw, Barry Shepard, Dorian Sigman, Vanicia Sims, Bragan Slay, Amy Smith, Dolores Smith, Katy Smith, Kiara Smith, Marka Smith, Rita Smith, Bridgett Stanley, Ingrid Stephens, Zachary Stone, Amanda Stover, Jennifer Strickland, Shaterra Strickland, Steven Tebo, Abraham Tessin, Lori Thacker, Lori Thomas, Curtisha Thompson, Joshua Thomson, Jordan Thrasher, Rebecca Towe, Whittney Towe, Arlena Tucker, Kimberly Tucker, Brianna Vaughn, Jennifer Wadsworth, Brandy Walker, Christina Walker, Amanda Warner, Brandy Warner, Amanda Webb, Jerry Webb, Toby Weller, Christy Whatley, Jacob Wheat, Christy Wheeler McGinnis, Raymond Wiggins Jr, Christopher Williams, Margaret Wilson, Tina Wilson, Holly Wright, Joshua Wright, Corina Zarkowski.

Gordon County: Crystal Anderson, Charles Bailey, Maleah Bailey, Peggy Bailey, Mayra Becerra, Amanda Binkley, Canyon Black, Sara Bradford, Billy Brock, Darlene Brown, Nathan Brown, Jeremy Bryant, Crystal Cantrell, Latalia Chambers, Steven Chandler, Brian Childers, Aaron Clough, Zachary Coble, Tammy Cochran, Rhonda Coker, Kimberly Collins, Sara Colston, Tara Correll, Deanna Craig, Andrea Davis, Takila Dixon, Paul Duis, Jeffery Duvall, Deanna Edwards, Michael Edwards, Michael Evelti, Jr., Scarlett Flores, Brittany Fowler, Christy Francher, Jubal Freeman, Rachel Freeman, Kimberly Gaddis, Tonya Gaddis, Eleonore Gazaway, Leonel Gomez, Stephanie Goswick, Daniel Gramling, Chanda Gravitt, Claire Harris, Stephen Hawkins, Kati Hibberts, Jamie Hutchens, Dusty Johnson, Michael Keeton, Tiffany Kelly, Michelle Khoshkhou, Megan King, Carla Knight, Luis Luna, Yolanda Mann, Jonathan Mathews, Angela McDonald, Ashley McMichael, Marcus McReynolds, Lori Montgomery, Allison Mulkey, Thresa Nale, Bridget Otinger, Kirsten Pace, Justin Pack, Maria Palmerin Palmerin, Corey Parker, Maria Peacock, Liliana Pegueros, Melinda Pierce, Carrie Pinckard, Lisa Poole, Rebecca Quarles, Laura Rankin, Joshua Reese, Maria Reyes, Nataly Reyes Mendoza, Yoselyne Reyna, Rose Ann Richards, Allison Robison, Jasmin Sabbag, Thomas Simpson, Myra Smallwood, Julie Starr, LaLura Sullivan, Courtney Taylor, Beverly Tidwell, Kristopher Tillie-Borromeo, Richard Towe, David Tucker, Heather Vandyke, Carla Watkins, Blanca Zamora-Garcia.

Murray County: Chas Bishop, Corey Bishop, Terry Bowen, Penny Charles, Ethan Colter, Stephanie Elrod, Jo Flood, Bryce Gibson, Katherine Gibson, Cameron Godfrey, Aaron Grant, Jessie Green, Melanie Hastings, Kristy Land, Amy Mantooth, Melissa Perdue, Daniel Perez, David Poteet, Jimmy Rogers, Cory Satterfield, Matthew Seay, Sarah Sisk, William Tucker, Brittney Wells, Matthew White, Roy Wood.

Polk County: Richard Albert, Roderick Alderfer, Amanda Anderson, Shannon Arnold, Kevin Barnes, Juanita Black, David Brantley, Christina Brooks, Carmen Brown, Sherry Bryant, Ema Burns, Caleb Campbell, Juana Clark, Tereece Cochran, Carrie Cole, Erick Cruz, Dustin Davis, Sandra Dyer, Amber Estes, Linda Fonseca, Mary Forsyth, Shayna Forsyth, Rachel Fuqua, Lauren Gilliland, Chrysan Griffin, Sarah Hatchette, David Helms, Brandi Hughes, Ramonda Jackson, Tiffany Jay, Chandra Johnson, Deborah Jones, Harley King, Elaine Koss, Ashley Lyles, Mandy Mallicoat, Tyler Matthews, Amanda McBurnett, Bianca Mcclain, Cody Minter, Regina Mitchell, Katie Nall, Quentin Nash, Kenneth Newberry, Kayla Perkins, Janel Pinkerton, Cynthia Plunkett, Ashley Ralston, Jonathan Ray, Gayle Redding, Vincent Riela, Samantha Ritter, Candice Robinson, Jaime Sanchez, Gloria Scarborough, Jose Segura, Jennifer Smith, Kayla Smith, Derek Staples, Haleigh Stocks, Kristie Taylor, Henry Thaxton, Jessica Thompson, Casey Williams, Melonie Williams, Rebecca Williams.

Walker County: Brandon Adams, Stacy Allen, Prachern Anakhametee, Christopher Anderson, Elijah Angwin, Devon Armstrong, Jaime Barfield, Mary Beckman, Renee Blue, Jessica Brewer, Gary Bruce, Sara Caheely, Justin Carroll, Rita Castillo, Austin Cleator, Leah Cofer, Crystal Cooper, Kathy Crumley, Jennifer Dennison, Maria Diaz, Brooke Dill, Madison Earnest, Alexandra Eaton, Cala Eaves, Thomasina Edwards, Kimberly Erickson, Michelle Fletcher, Stephanie Fletcher, Melanie Foden, Patrick Frost, Hailey Fugatt, William Gaines, Jeremy Gamble, Reannah Gelnett, Courtney Gravitt, Tasha Gravitt, Victoria Gravitt, Sandra Gribble, David Grimes, Jessica Grubb, Darren Hackney, Jan Harmon, Sherrod Heath, Amanda Hendershot, April Henry, Brittany Hill, Kandice Holt, Stephanie Howard, William Hullender, Craig Jackson, Jennifer Johnson, Rebecca Johnson, Heather Keehn, Kristen Kelley, Lori Kilgore, Elizabeth Knox, Steven Lamb, Jonathan Lassetter, Jacob Liles, Cheri Long, Katherine Lozic, Candice Mann, LaRhonda Martin, Levene McCurry, Rebecca McKelvy, Gloria Morelock, Amanda Morrison, Shannon Morrison, Kathleen Murray, Cynthia Nelson, Richard Nelson, Tammy Nesbit, Scott Nichols, Levi Nix, Crystal O’Dell, Steven Painter, Melissa Panelle, Erica Parks, Amanda Pendergraft, Kimberly Perry, Buddy Pevehouse, Angela Phillips, Frances Phillips, Amanda Pippin, Jesse Rape, Shelby Reynolds, Christina Rodgers, Brandy Rogers, Tara Shankles, Daniel Sheppard, Alisha Shirley, Debra Shirley, Tessa Smith, Heather Steed, Tondalaya Stevens, Connie Talbert, Kristina Talley, David Tate, Craig Thurman, Jason Tillison, Kathleen Tusa, Heather Underwood, Heather Vallellanes, Tiffany Vandergriff, Martha Vann, Tyler Veal, Donald White, Matthew White, Misty White, David Wilkey, Jeanna Wilkins, Chelsea Williams, Alisha Wilson, Rhonda Yancy, Rebecca York.

Whitfield County: Brandon Alexander, Humberto Apodaca, Christina Bean, Patrick Beason, Clyde Biggerstaff, Justin Branam, Christina Brindle, Heather Carmical, Cassandra Collins, Consuelo Colon, Gregory Cooper, Abigail Gibson, Nicholas Graves, Stephanie Gravitt, William Gray, James Groce, Mark Hammontree, Melvin Harrington, Tiffany Helmes, Amanda Hensley, Kevin Hess, Nichole Hunt, Justin Hurst, Morgan Johnson, Dawn Lachapelle, Kristen Lake, Brooke Lands, Carmen Lebron, Marion Long, Jordan Newton, Rebecca Pacheco, Jordan Padgett, Tara Peden, Salud Pena Hernandez, Darren Pierce, Ronald Raughton, Oscar Reyes, Charlotte Spivey, McKenzie Stahl, Cassandra Urbano, Samantha Urbano, Anahi Valencia, Skyler Vaughn, Jennifer West, Emily Wiley, Joseph Williams, Caroline Wood.

Other Counties: Julie Adams, Howard Adkins Jr., David Alexander, Yigael Anavi, Tammie Anderson, Megan Andrews, Michael Armet, Barry Ayers, Rachel Barnette, Brooke Bauer, Douglas Bell, Johanna Bennett, Christina Bentjen, Heather Bertram, Joshua Bickham, Whitney Black, Angie Bohn, Eric Borstelmann, Kristen Boswell, Eva Boykin, Patty Brack, Dustin Brown, Margaret Brown, Yen Bui, Rebecca Cagle, Casey Cason, Angela Champion, Brandi Clark, Hallie Coggins, Cheerie Coleman, Dana Cook, Melinda Cottrell, Jordan Crisler, Corey Davis, Chelsea Dixon, Karen Dorsey, Logan Driskell, Casey Early, Charleen Ellefson, Nicholas Epps, Jacob Eubanks, Derrick Evans, Melanie Ewing, William Figueroa, Tia Fleming, Taylor Forsyth, Angelia Gentry, Vicki Goodman, Catherine Gorley, Christine Grover, Jessica Hall, Naoko Hall, Sunshine Hampton, Vicki Hand, Charles Hardman, Andra Heath, Franklin Hegngi, Matthew Hendrix, Kelvin Henson, Lindsay Henson, Lisa Hice, Kenneth Hicks, Heather Holden, Dusty Holloway, Shawn Huckaby, Kathryn Inman, Dawn Irwin, Anthony Jarrell, Danielle Jolly, Stacey Jones, Brandy Kelley, Karyn Killmaster, John Knight, Elena Kudratov, Justin Kyttle, Keesha Lee, Thomas Lindsey Jr., Laurel Mathews, Olivia Matthews, Rebecca McCahan, Brenda McClure, Marcus McConnell, Kimberly Mccarra, Amanda Mills, Danielle Moore, Kristie Moore, Brenda Morgan, Cybil Mullinax, Timothy Murner, Trish Nguyen, Codi Noll, Wesley Norman, Kendra Peek, Taylor Perry, Suzanne Phillips, Zachery Pilcher, Ashley Pilgrim, Scarlett Queen, Jennifer Rankel, Jenny Rodgers, Gail Ross, William Russell, Amber Samples, Sandy Scott, Daniel Sherrill, Margaret Shiflett, Anne-Marie Shirley, Lindsay Shortnacy, Shelina Sifuentes, Jennifer Smartt, Austin Smith, Chianti Stansell, John Stein, James Stringer, Japhia Tarver, Megan Terry, Janet Thibodeau, Marcela Thornton, Kelli Towns, Ashley Tumlin, Kelley Turner, Emily Vinson, Susan Wade, April Walker, Joseph Walraven, Christina Wester, Lynn Whitlock, Wendy Williams, Daniel Williamson, Chris Wilson, John Wilson, Johnny Wilson, Shannon Wynn, Judith Yoder, Brandy Young.

 

 

 

Dean’s List Students for:

Catoosa County: Holly Addis, Alyson Atkins, Christopher Bethune, Meredith Brown, Brittany Collins, Briana Cook, Jeremiah Cooper, Jessica Dolezal, Samantha Francis, Shelia Gentry, Katie Grove, Jessica Hall, Roy Hamill, Nicole Hamilton, Alyssa Heeb, Jeremy Hitchcox, Nancy Jones, Shirley Jones, Lawrence Keith, Michael Lowe, William Mabrey, Zachary Magill, Sarah Mahan, Joshua May, Penny McAllister, John Mercer, Nicholas Morrison, Priscilla Pierce, Shannon Quick, Paul Rader, Johnie Reese, Amy Roach, Katie Robertson, James Slater, Laura Smith, Clifford Timmons, Dakota Vann, James Watts, James Wells, Jessica Whittemore, Adam Williams.

Chattooga County: Sara Bender, Jasma Black, Robert Brooks, Patricia Brown, Matthew Burton, Christina Campbell, Kevin Carr, Cheryl Carroll, Lacy Clark, Chastity Coleman, Summer Cook, Tina Curry, Aimee Espy, Britney Franklin, Angela Frazier, Debbie Gaines, Melinda Hamilton, Brandon Hampton, Sabrina Hawkins, Tron Hawkins, Jesse Hicks, Alicia Housch, Michael Humphrey, Emily Hurley, William Kirk, Tommy Lawrence, Micah Lively, Carey Maney, Joseph McGinnis, Sabrina Middleton, Dana Mosley, Ethan Nixon, Buford Payne, Tyra Powell, Teresa Rush, Brandy Spraggins, Wanda Styles, Johnny Todd, Nicholas Tomlin, Amy Waters, Leonard Whaley, Trent Wilson.

Dade County: Kristina Abercrombie, Karen Blevins, Kimberly Blevins, Brian Buckner, Diane Burnett, Luke Daniels, Sandra Duvall, Roy Gass, Brandon Holtzclaw, Leslie Lay, Alicia Lee, Ashley Lee, Karen Mussared, Benjamin Patton, Emily Welden, Samuel Wilson, Matthew Woods.

Floyd County: Robert Allen, Caroline Atkins, Nicola Atkins, Taylor Atkison, MacKenzie Baker, Jeffery Barnette, Skky Barrett, Janie Bawa, Misty Benefield, Taylor Blankenship, Felicia Bowers, Chloe Brock, Jody Brock, Amanda Brown, John Brown, Jamie Burt, Thomas Cardin, Jennifer Cely, Jennifer Chapman, Betty Clark, Jennifer Clemons, James Coble, Christopher Cox, Carita Creamer-Hunt, Jillian Dacus, Kathryne Davenport, Jackson Davis, Chelsea Deaton, Deborah Dobbins, Jillian Dodd, Zachery Durden, Samantha Eason, Diana Fain, Karie Farr, Tara Flennery, Lanadra Fluker, David Fore, Betty Gable, Amber Garmany, Raven Godfrey, Timothy Grimes, Thomas Grissom, Robert Gutierrez, Brent Guzman, Tiffany Hall, Lindsay Hardin, Ashley Harris, Truwanda Haynes, Benjamin Hendrix, Jai Holland, Robert Holt, Britney James, Terry Jetton, Chanelle Johnson, Tara Johnson, Eric Johnston, Christopher Jones, Joseph Jones, Latasha King, Nicole Kirby, Sommer Kirby, Carol Knight, Deana Kraus, Brooke Lane, Beverly Lewis, James Loveless Jr, Amanda Lovitt, Daniela Martinez, Joshua Mayse, Chris McClure, Suzanne Middleton, Amanda Miller, Jennifer Millican, Misty Minter, Christopher Nancoo, Keely Patterson, Kyle Peck, Dustin Phillips, Kortnee Pierce, Miguel Pizano, Jessica Ploof, Winford Popphan, Katie Primiano, Andrew Ramsey, Martha Ray, Dennis Reeder, Brandi Reyes, Oliver Robbins Jr, Anna Rutledge, Donna Sanders, Hiley Schlesinger, Shane Scoggins, Alisa Scott, Cohan Sharp, Tina Sharp, Justin Shepard, Sasha Sheron, Jennifer Shirley, Kilie Slay, Drew Sledge, Vivian Smith, Clarissa Snow, Matthew Stone, Jamie Strange, Sarah Sullivan, Heith Swanson, Jason Terry, Mark Thomas, Kellie Treglown, Darrell Tucker, Kaila Tucker, Felicia Tyler, Scott Vanmeter, Dustin Wade, Katelyn Wade, Crystal Ware, Brittney Warner, Jade Watson, Joshua Weeks, Brandon Welch, Matthew White, Courtney Wilkerson, Donald Williams, Joshua Williams, Angela Wright, Marques Wright, Sharrie Wright, Loren Young.

Gordon County: William Amick, David Anderson, Candace Boggs, William Boswell, Becky Bowman, Amanda Brewer, Elizabeth Cargle, Laura Carlson, Dorothy Carpenter, Vicki Dunn, Ethan Dunson, Lisa Duvall, Rachael Evelti, Kimberly Franklin, Mark Freeman, Ashlee Fuller, Robert Garcia, Jennifer Garland, Tiffany Goins, Cristian Gonzalez, Colby Greeson, Cody Harris, Rachel Harrison, Taunyia Hogan, Celestia Jackson, Courtney Jessop, John Johnson, Angela Kamami, Victoria Kilgore, James Kilpatrick, Stephanie Lacey, April Mason, Jolana Maule, Francisco Molina, Matthew Monica, Xochitl Moreno, Jared Noland, Martin Palmerin-Palmerin, Isamar Parra, Lucas Ralston, Tommy Riffle, Arturo Rodriguez, Melissia Sherrell, Coty Stanley, Dustin Tomlinson, Jamie Trammell, Robin Tucker, Javier Villalobos, Brandi Walker, Kristie Whitlock, Joshua Wilson, Tammy Wingfield, Carlton Wright, Amanda York.

Murray County: Kevin Bilbrey, Veronica Chun, Paige Plemons, Pamela Roberson, Caleb Veler.

Polk County: Dara Arp, Leah Ashmore, Alex Aveldanez, Brandon Barnett, Mark Bentley, Mary Ellen Carter, Skylan Cole, Cora Cousin, Courtney Darden, Ellenna Davenport, Allison Davis, Jessica Dunn, Stacey Ellette, Amanda Fennell, Stephen Garland, Brandon Gilham, Tiffany Gilmer, Rebecca Gray, Dominque Hammock, Cecilia Ingle, Justin Irvin, Gregory Jones, Tabitha Kelly, Allen Lee, Amanda Lee, Brittany Lyles, Rhonda Lyles, Kayla Manning, Brandy McDowell, Shelley Pearson, Aaron Pope, Lindsay Pope, Elizabeth Ray, Cindy Robinson, Kayla Shirley, Regina Shuman, Trevor Smith, Monessa Stocks, Kaci Swafford, Sharana Taylor, Rhonda Thomas, Dana Tidwell, Amy Underhill, Adlynn Watson, Deborah Wisham, Carolyn Woods.

Walker County: Rachel Adams, Sarah Adams, William Adams, Erika Allmon, Chase Barrett, Stacy Barrett, Sandy Blackmon, Mayre Bohanon, Brandon Boyd, Kimberly Bradley, Brandon Broome, Jessica Brown, Mildred Brown, Nathan Brown, Brant Cain, Patricia Canada, Pamela Cargle, Rhonda Cathey, Colin Champagne, Hellen Conally, David Dover, Stevie Dyar, Tammy Farrell, Ashley Faulkner, Elizabeth Fletcher, Linda Fontana, Emily Ford, Wesley Forrest, Lisa Freeman, Lauren Gamba, Ethan Garrett, Lauren Gentry, Becky Goodlet, Laura Grigg, Kathleen Hagaman, Kayla Hall, John Hart, Amanda Helton, Brittany Henderson, Jonia Hickman, Micheal Hill, Teresa Hill, Betty Holland, Melissa Hyatt, Jeremiah Jackson, William Johnson, Lisa Jones, Francesco Jovel, Valerie Kelley, Mandy Martenn, Amanda McCraine, Christopher McKin, Andrea McSears, Angela Miller, Monica Naranjo, Lisa Nicklous, Brittany O Toole, Raven Osburn, Kristi Paseur, Becky Patterson, Angela Patton, Lisa Pearson, Michael Penson, Micah Peppers, Thomas Pilgrim, Brandon Raines, Katherine Ramey, Hannah Richard, Amy Robinson, Jessi Royer, Shawn Sanders, Rachael Sartin, Ruben Satterfield, Lynn Schenkenberger, Justin Shelton, Bobby Sipsy, Lacey Sisemore, Christopher Smith, Dakota Sullivan, Jaclyn Tapp, Jeanee Thomas, Mary Tittle, Jonathan Tuley, Katherine Veach, Tiffanie Walker, Theresa Wess, Martha Wheeler, Rachel Wiepert, Timothy Wilson, Mary Wimbley, Benjamin Wood, Crystal Woodard.

Whitfield County: Blake Bowen, Samuel Brindle, Tanner Burke, Jocelyn Clark, Stephen Coker, Robert Craig, Kenneth Crider, Thomas Crockram, Isabel Cruz, Jordan Darnell, Alex Disney, Mary Duncan, Anabel Esqueda, Jessica Gallmon, Jose Garcia, Miguel Garcia-Barragan, Amanda Gribble, Brandy Hale, Anthony Handley, Dena Hawkins, Alexa Jimenez, Joseph Klenovich, Michael Murphree, Robin Nguyen, Sylvia Ochoa, Tasha Pilcher, Ernest Richard, Katherine Roland, Erika Ruiz, Mickey Sanford, Jesus Serna, Julie Simpkins, William Stansell, Reba Storey, Brandie Tomas, Teresa Tucker, Juan Vega-Flores, Alan Villasenor, Brenin Wallace, Maranda Wooten, Kayla Young.

Other Counties: Charles Adair, Jacob Ayers, Michael Baker, Jenny Barnette, Jason Benham, Zachary Blackwell, Jeff Blalock, David Bozeman, Melinda Bramblett, Christa Brock, Matthew Bryant, Alan Cain, Kathryn Carter, Kaitlyn Cauthen, Holly Chapman, Candis Chappell, Sarah Chase, Trent Coker, Justin Cooper, Starr Cousin, Kody Dodd, Justin Dupree, Amanda Earnhardt, Caitlin Elliott, Heather Ferenti, Misty Fergason, Kaitlin Fielder, Donna Geiger, Lindsey Hagler, Trey Harn, Rachel Haywood, Tiffany Herron, Loren Irwin, James Johns Jr, Michael Johnson, Julie Kamran, James Klein, Chasity Lane, Ron Lee, Jeffrey Madaris, Carla Mahan, Jordan Maloney, Jason May, Thomas Mayfield, Stacy Mitchell, Candace Mondaca, Jessica Nicholson, Whitley Norton, Tanya Paini, Heather Penno, Serenity Provenson, Caroline Rogers, Charles Russell, Michael Sanford, Sereace Scott, Cameron Seed, Jasi Smith, Patricia Smith, Wendy Stephenson, Jamie Sullins, Jessica Symanski, Frank Thomas, Laura Tumlin, Warren Twitchell, Leverna Upton, Rebecca Vestal, Deedra Wade, Makia White, Robert Wilson, Quinton Winston, Rachel Wood, Drake Worley